Bootsklasse | Segelnummer | Steuermann | Verein | |||||
Laser Standard | GER168055 | Torsten Haverland | Schweriner Yacht Club e.V. | |||||
Laser Standard | GER130679 | Andrew Berry | Godauer Seglergemeinschaft e.V | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1182 | Ulrike Lindemann | Segelclub Preetz | |||||
Laser Standard | GER130808 | Jürgen Lemke | Hermann Billung Celle | |||||
Laser Standard | GER132302 | Julian Harz | Wassersportverein Bederkesa | |||||
O-Jolle | GER130288 | Philipp Harz | Wassersportverein Bederkesa | |||||
O-Jolle | GER77 | Thomas Bergner | Plöner Segler-Verein von 1908 e.V. | |||||
O-Jolle | GERGER 1435 | Uwe | Lübecker Yacht-Club | |||||
Laser Standard | GER21427 | Klaus Kuhl | Plöner Segler-Verein von 1908 e.V. | |||||
Laser Standard | GER119595 | Andre | Plöner Segler Verein | |||||
O-Jolle | GER661 | Jack Petter | ZV Belterwiede | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1472 | Hermann M. Blum | Düsseldorfer Segelclub Unterbacher See e.V. | |||||
Laser Standard | GER136254 | Karl Zilliken | Wassersportverein Kollmar | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1393 | Harry voss | Slsv | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1478 | Karsten Brelle | Segler Club Hansa | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1078 | Heiko Rübsamen | Kanu und Segelsportverein Wilhelmshaven | |||||
Laser Standard | GER141807 | Lutz Hirsch | Muehlenberger Segel Club | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1324 | Siegfried Sommer | Kanu Segelsportverein Wilhelmshaven | |||||
Laser Standard | GER000000 | Nils Baumhögger | Plöner Segel Verein | |||||
O-Jolle | GERO 1427 | Mathias Schulz | Plöner Segler-Verein von 1908 e.V. | |||||
Laser Standard | GER192343 | Joha | Norddeutscher Regatta Verein/Alsterpiraten Club | |||||
O-Jolle | GER179065 | Peter Kohlhoff | Kieler Yacht Club | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1413 | Jochen Lollert | Yachtclub Harkortsee | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1204 | Gernot Demel | Segelclub Preetz e.V. | |||||
Laser Standard | GER179483 | Peter Kohlhoff | Kieler Yacht Club | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1351 | Sven Stange | Ascheberger Seglergemeinschaft | |||||
Laser Standard | GER169432 | Lennart Michelchen | Mühlenberger Segel Club | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1333 | Franz Dänekas | Schaumburg Lippischer Segelverein | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1212 | Werner Schwarz | YcM | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1466 | Wolfgang Munkenbäck | Club der Kreuzerabteilung | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1477 | Gert Lenckersdörffer | Plöner Segler-Verein von 1908 e.V. | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1372 | Uwe Michel | Eisenbahner Segelverein Kirchmöser 1928 e.V. | |||||
Laser Standard | GER178102 | Timo von Schorlemer | Yacht-Club Seeshaupt | |||||
Laser Standard | GER147736 | Paul Stohl | Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1434 | Ernst Lissel | Wolfsburger Yacht Club Allertal e.V. | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1199 | Wilfried Höfer | Eisenbahner-Segelverein 1928 e.V. | |||||
Laser Standard | GER139479 | Dieter Gerngroß | Wassersport Club amWittensee | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1486 | Stephan Jarmatz | Segel Club Preetz | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1398 | Wilhelm Schwarten | Ostholsteinischer Seglerverein | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1488 | Dr. Axel Forstmann | Schaumburg-Lippischer Seglerverein | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1476 | Jörg Legien | Düsseldorf Segelclub Unterbachersee e.V. | |||||
Laser Standard | GER176645 | Jan O. Schulz | Turn- und Sportverein Schilksee | |||||
Laser Standard | GER160724 | Christoph von Woedtke | Mühlenberger Segelclub | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1219 | Dieter Schulz | Ostholsteiner Seglerverein | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1358 | Andre Domann | Ostholsteiner Seglerverein | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1485 | Olaf Bertallot | Wassersportverein Altwarmbüchen | |||||
Laser Standard | GER198798 | Kai Bertallot | Flensburger Segel-Club | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1381 | Dr. Ulrich Fehlberg | Plöner Segler-Verein von 1908 e.V. | |||||
O-Jolle | GER-1401 | Ludwig Groeneveld | plöner segelverein | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1222 | Jörn Cordbarlag | Segelclub Preetz e.V. | |||||
Laser Standard | GER165367 | Matthias Brühl | BSC | |||||
Laser Standard | GER161325 | Henry Sperling | Blankeneser Segel Club | |||||
Laser Standard | GER119771 | Wolfgang Fuss | WSCW | |||||
O-Jolle | GER99 | Olaf Lüders | Segelclub-Preetz e.V. | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1316 | Ralf Schulze | Seglerverein Hengsteysee | |||||
Laser Standard | GER193221 | Harald Zangenberg | Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e. V. | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1402 | Rupert von Buddenbrock | PLöner Segler-Verein von 1908 e.V. | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1291 | Klaus Albrecht | Plöner Segler-Verein | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1330 | Armin Nietert | Schaumburg - Lippischer Segelverein | |||||
O-Jolle | GER1342 | Wolfgang Schwippert | Plöner Segler-Verein |